ART / Lithographs / Litographs 13913193
nr 1391 3193
Hans Viksten
(1926-1987), Sverige
7 pcs, Hans Viksten (1926-1987), Sweden. Signed, 200 upplaga. Sheet: 63x44, oramade lösa blad,
LITOGRAPHS, 7 st, Signerad, 200 upplaga. Bladets mått: 63x44, oramade lösa blad
Hans Viksten, Swedish painter, born 1926, dead 1987.
Withdrawn
Monday April 19 2021
at 20:07:12